Shade Card

ColourProduct NameTIO2 %Code No.Addition LevelFILMMLDGEXTLAMHeat StabilityLight FastnessMigration FastnessFood Packaging
White70%161332-5%
Excellent White65%161522-5%
White55%150312-5%
White60%191342-5%
Eco White40%181432-5%
White42%210782-5%
White45%210892-5%
ColourProduct NamePantone CodeCode No.Addition LevelFILMMLDGEXTLAMHeat StabilityLight FastnessMigration FastnessFood Packaging
Blue7703C182122-5%
Royal Blue2382C150172-5%
Light Blue2386C171012-5%
Light Blue2728C180392-5%
Light Blue2935C210292-5%
Royal Blue293C181542-5%
Rom Blue2388C161542-5%
Pen Blue2756C150482-5%
TR Navy Blue3524C180892-5%
Romantic Blue2145C150992-5%
Night Blue2766C151052-5%
ColourProduct NamePantone CodeCode No.Addition LevelFILMMLDGEXTLAMHeat StabilityLight FastnessMigration FastnessFood Packaging
Pink239C180272-5%
Pink2046C180542-5%
Pink2062C131522-5%
Rose Pink7647C151012-5%
Red1797C182592-5%
Red3546C130302-5%
Red1805C19038/12-5%
Red200C182452-5%
Deep Red200C151082-5%
Blood Red1795C182072-5%
Tomato Red2743C18208/12-5%
ColourProduct NamePantone CodeCode No.Addition LevelFILMMLDGEXTLAMHeat StabilityLight FastnessMigration FastnessFood Packaging
Grey SilverCOOL GREY 8 C210032-5%
Silver Gray2162C201102-5%
Silver423C170412-5%
SilverCOOL GREY 7 CSilver Oil 32-5%
ColourProduct NamePantone CodeCode No.Addition LevelFILMMLDGEXTLAMHeat StabilityLight FastnessMigration FastnessFood Packaging
Cool Grey6C200462-5%
Cool Grey10C200472-5%
Grey5 C181882-5%
Grey420C131812-5%
ColourProduct NamePantone CodeCode No.Addition LevelFILMMLDGEXTLAMHeat StabilityLight FastnessMigration FastnessFood Packaging
Green7498C150432-5%
Green3252C11AL422-5%
Green2298C180752-5%
Green367C11AL202-5%
Green362C13114/12-5%
Green7731/114003/12-5%
Green348C122532-5%
Green7733C151152-5%
Green342CGREEN 172-5%
Parrot Green7725C151072-5%
 
ColourProduct NamePantone CodeCode No.Addition LevelFILMMLDGEXTLAMHeat StabilityLight FastnessMigration FastnessFood Packaging
Yellow2005C121692-5%
Lemon Yellow101C151302-5%
Yellow108C141142-5%
Yellow102C121022-5%
Lemon YellowYELLOW C161252-5%
MTN Yellow136C15064E2-5%
Bright Yellow137C150962-5%
Golden Yellow1495C120892-5%
Golden Yellow151C150802-5%
Yellow2018C121202-5%
Orient Yellow151C20006/12-5%
Yellow123C151292-5%
ColourProduct NamePantone CodeCode No.Addition LevelFILMMLDGEXTLAMHeat StabilityLight FastnessMigration FastnessFood Packaging
Violet2105C191512-5%
Violet2104C181492-5%
Purple7672C150972-5%
TR Violet2685C210422-5%
ColourProduct NamePantone CodeCode No.Addition LevelFILMMLDGEXTLAMHeat StabilityLight FastnessMigration FastnessFood Packaging
Orange2347C151272-5%
Priya Orange179C200162-5%
Anjani Orange2026C200402-5%
Orange1585C161122-5%
UTCL Orange2026C191682-5%
ColourProduct NamePantone CodeCode No.Addition LevelFILMMLDGEXTLAMHeat StabilityLight FastnessMigration FastnessFood Packaging
Beige4515C180092-5%
Beige139C170252-5%
Beige4745C181892-5%
ColourProduct NamePantone CodeCode No.Addition LevelFILMMLDGEXTLAMHeat StabilityLight FastnessMigration FastnessFood Packaging
Brown439C180112-5%
Coffee Brown477C150422-5%
Chocolate Brown484C150462-5%
Coffee Brown7596C160292-5%
Coffee Brown476C160912-5%
Brown188C161502-5%
Red Brown4975C170222-5%
ColourProduct NamePantone CodeCode No.Addition LevelFILMMLDGEXTLAMHeat StabilityLight FastnessMigration FastnessFood Packaging
FL Blue2384C121322-5%
FL Green7479C121312-5%
FL Orange151C121302-5%
FL Pink232C121292-5%
FL MagentaRhodamine Red C121282-5%
FL Pink239C121262-5%